History for 2016 Apr 7th to Apr 8th
|
2016
2016 ARCADIA MULTIS Thursday-Friday, April 7-8 @ Arcadia HS (click here to visit the Arcadia Invitational website)
Dear Heptathletes, Decathletes and Coaches/Parents,
2016 ARCADIA MULTIS SCHEDULE (FINAL)
Decathlon – Day 1 |
Time |
— |
Time |
Heptathlon – Day 1 |
100 Meters (3 heats) |
11:00 a.m. |
— |
12:30 p.m. |
100-Meter Hurdles (3 heats) |
Long Jump (2 pits) |
11:45 a.m. |
|
1:15 p.m. |
High Jump (2 pits) |
Shot Put |
1:00 p.m. |
|
3:00 p.m. |
Shot Put |
High Jump (2 pits) |
3:00 p.m. |
|
4:30 p.m. |
200 Meters (3 heats) |
400 Meters (3 heats) |
4:45 p.m. |
|
|
|
Day 1 concludes @ 5:00 p.m. |
|
|
|
Day 1 concludes @ 4:45 p.m. |
Decathlon – Day 2 |
|
|
|
Heptathlon Day 2 |
110-Meter Hurdles (3 heats) |
10:00 a.m. |
|
1:15 p.m |
Long Jump (2 pits) |
Discus Throw |
10:45 a.m. |
|
2:30 p.m. |
Javelin Throw |
Pole Vault (2 pits) |
12:30 p.m. |
|
4:00 p.m. |
800-Meter Run (1 heat) |
Javelin Throw |
3:45 p.m. |
|
|
|
1500-Meter Run (1 heat) |
5:15 p.m. |
|
|
|
Day 2 concludes @ 5:25 p.m. |
|
|
|
Day 2 concludes @ 4:15 p.m. |
Awards/Group Photo |
5:40 p.m. |
|
4:30 p.m. |
Awards/Group Photo |
|
|
|
|
|
Published by Mar 29th 2016, 9:21pm
Arcadia Multis
Apr 7, 2016 to Apr 8, 2016
Arcadia HS
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 400 Meters | 1500 Meters | 110h | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | Dec Score
Women: 200 Meters | 800 Meters | 100h | Shot | Javelin | HJ | LJ | Hep Score
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cole, Cj |
11 |
St. Joseph (Sant
|
11.32 |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Read, Julian |
10 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
11.43 |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Salaz, Dominic |
12 |
Salpointe Cathol
|
11.58 |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Ashley, Hayden |
12 |
Bishop Kelley
|
11.66 |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Thomsen, Ryan |
12 |
Calvin Christian
|
11.75 |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Zandes, Nicholas |
12 |
Stockdale
|
11.79 |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Podraza, Zach |
12 |
Scripps Ranch
|
11.82 |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
West, Will |
11 |
Chamblee
|
11.83 |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Delorie, Geoff |
11 |
Marina
|
11.95 |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Elizee, Malik |
12 |
Centennial
|
11.95 |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Thayer, Bailey |
12 |
Los Altos
|
11.97 |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Jaeckels, Blake |
12 |
St. Joseph (Sant
|
12.00 |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Richardson, Daniel |
12 |
Frontier
|
12.26 |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Kelly, Jason |
11 |
James Logan
|
12.34 |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kelly, Jason |
11 |
James Logan
|
51.55 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ashley, Hayden |
12 |
Bishop Kelley
|
52.73 |
0 |
|
3 |
Delorie, Geoff |
11 |
Marina
|
52.84 |
0 |
|
4 |
Podraza, Zach |
12 |
Scripps Ranch
|
52.91 |
0 |
|
5 |
Thomsen, Ryan |
12 |
Calvin Christian
|
52.96 |
0 |
|
6 |
West, Will |
11 |
Chamblee
|
53.54 |
0 |
|
7 |
Cole, Cj |
11 |
St. Joseph (Sant
|
53.70 |
0 |
|
8 |
Zandes, Nicholas |
12 |
Stockdale
|
53.79 |
0 |
|
9 |
Salaz, Dominic |
12 |
Salpointe Cathol
|
54.95 |
0 |
|
10 |
Read, Julian |
10 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
55.11 |
0 |
|
11 |
Richardson, Daniel |
12 |
Frontier
|
55.17 |
0 |
|
12 |
Elizee, Malik |
12 |
Centennial
|
55.23 |
0 |
|
14 |
Thayer, Bailey |
12 |
Los Altos
|
55.97 |
0 |
|
15 |
Jaeckels, Blake |
12 |
St. Joseph (Sant
|
58.92 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kelly, Jason |
11 |
James Logan
|
4:39.03 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ashley, Hayden |
12 |
Bishop Kelley
|
4:42.26 |
0 |
|
3 |
Delorie, Geoff |
11 |
Marina
|
4:43.54 |
0 |
|
4 |
Zandes, Nicholas |
12 |
Stockdale
|
4:48.83 |
0 |
|
6 |
Richardson, Daniel |
12 |
Frontier
|
4:58.51 |
0 |
|
7 |
West, Will |
11 |
Chamblee
|
5:03.25 |
0 |
|
8 |
Podraza, Zach |
12 |
Scripps Ranch
|
5:06.41 |
0 |
|
9 |
Cole, Cj |
11 |
St. Joseph (Sant
|
5:09.12 |
0 |
|
10 |
Elizee, Malik |
12 |
Centennial
|
5:10.62 |
0 |
|
11 |
Thomsen, Ryan |
12 |
Calvin Christian
|
5:13.47 |
0 |
|
12 |
Thayer, Bailey |
12 |
Los Altos
|
5:13.89 |
0 |
|
13 |
Read, Julian |
10 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
5:16.60 |
0 |
|
14 |
Jaeckels, Blake |
12 |
St. Joseph (Sant
|
5:29.63 |
0 |
|
15 |
Salaz, Dominic |
12 |
Salpointe Cathol
|
5:39.42 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thayer, Bailey |
12 |
Los Altos
|
15.22 |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Elizee, Malik |
12 |
Centennial
|
15.28 |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Salaz, Dominic |
12 |
Salpointe Cathol
|
15.56 |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Zandes, Nicholas |
12 |
Stockdale
|
15.56 |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Podraza, Zach |
12 |
Scripps Ranch
|
15.78 |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Thomsen, Ryan |
12 |
Calvin Christian
|
15.99 |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Ashley, Hayden |
12 |
Bishop Kelley
|
16.05 |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Jaeckels, Blake |
12 |
St. Joseph (Sant
|
16.14 |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
West, Will |
11 |
Chamblee
|
16.63 |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Richardson, Daniel |
12 |
Frontier
|
16.67 |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Cole, Cj |
11 |
St. Joseph (Sant
|
17.15 |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Read, Julian |
10 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
17.39 |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Delorie, Geoff |
11 |
Marina
|
17.83 |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Kelly, Jason |
11 |
James Logan
|
17.95 |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Richardson, Daniel |
12 |
Frontier
|
13.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Cole, Cj |
11 |
St. Joseph (Sant
|
13.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Ashley, Hayden |
12 |
Bishop Kelley
|
12.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Salaz, Dominic |
12 |
Salpointe Cathol
|
12.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Thomsen, Ryan |
12 |
Calvin Christian
|
12.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Jaeckels, Blake |
12 |
St. Joseph (Sant
|
12.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Kelly, Jason |
11 |
James Logan
|
12.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Thayer, Bailey |
12 |
Los Altos
|
11.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Zandes, Nicholas |
12 |
Stockdale
|
11.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Podraza, Zach |
12 |
Scripps Ranch
|
11.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Read, Julian |
10 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
10.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Elizee, Malik |
12 |
Centennial
|
10.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Delorie, Geoff |
11 |
Marina
|
9.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
West, Will |
11 |
Chamblee
|
9.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Richardson, Daniel |
12 |
Frontier
|
43.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Salaz, Dominic |
12 |
Salpointe Cathol
|
41.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Thayer, Bailey |
12 |
Los Altos
|
37.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Jaeckels, Blake |
12 |
St. Joseph (Sant
|
36.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Ashley, Hayden |
12 |
Bishop Kelley
|
35.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Kelly, Jason |
11 |
James Logan
|
34.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Elizee, Malik |
12 |
Centennial
|
34.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Cole, Cj |
11 |
St. Joseph (Sant
|
33.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
West, Will |
11 |
Chamblee
|
33.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Zandes, Nicholas |
12 |
Stockdale
|
33.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Read, Julian |
10 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
30.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Podraza, Zach |
12 |
Scripps Ranch
|
29.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Delorie, Geoff |
11 |
Marina
|
28.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Thomsen, Ryan |
12 |
Calvin Christian
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Podraza, Zach |
12 |
Scripps Ranch
|
48.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Jaeckels, Blake |
12 |
St. Joseph (Sant
|
42.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
West, Will |
11 |
Chamblee
|
41.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Kelly, Jason |
11 |
James Logan
|
40.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Thayer, Bailey |
12 |
Los Altos
|
40.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Richardson, Daniel |
12 |
Frontier
|
40.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Ashley, Hayden |
12 |
Bishop Kelley
|
39.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Zandes, Nicholas |
12 |
Stockdale
|
39.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Salaz, Dominic |
12 |
Salpointe Cathol
|
37.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Cole, Cj |
11 |
St. Joseph (Sant
|
37.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Thomsen, Ryan |
12 |
Calvin Christian
|
35.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Read, Julian |
10 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
35.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Elizee, Malik |
12 |
Centennial
|
32.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Delorie, Geoff |
11 |
Marina
|
31.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ashley, Hayden |
12 |
Bishop Kelley
|
1.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Podraza, Zach |
12 |
Scripps Ranch
|
1.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Thomsen, Ryan |
12 |
Calvin Christian
|
1.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Read, Julian |
10 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
1.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Zandes, Nicholas |
12 |
Stockdale
|
1.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Kelly, Jason |
11 |
James Logan
|
1.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Elizee, Malik |
12 |
Centennial
|
1.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Thayer, Bailey |
12 |
Los Altos
|
1.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Salaz, Dominic |
12 |
Salpointe Cathol
|
1.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Jaeckels, Blake |
12 |
St. Joseph (Sant
|
1.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Cole, Cj |
11 |
St. Joseph (Sant
|
1.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Richardson, Daniel |
12 |
Frontier
|
1.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Delorie, Geoff |
11 |
Marina
|
1.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
West, Will |
11 |
Chamblee
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thomsen, Ryan |
12 |
Calvin Christian
|
4.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Zandes, Nicholas |
12 |
Stockdale
|
4.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Podraza, Zach |
12 |
Scripps Ranch
|
4.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Ashley, Hayden |
12 |
Bishop Kelley
|
3.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Read, Julian |
10 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
3.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
West, Will |
11 |
Chamblee
|
3.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Salaz, Dominic |
12 |
Salpointe Cathol
|
3.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Cole, Cj |
11 |
St. Joseph (Sant
|
3.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Elizee, Malik |
12 |
Centennial
|
3.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Delorie, Geoff |
11 |
Marina
|
3.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Thayer, Bailey |
12 |
Los Altos
|
3.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Jaeckels, Blake |
12 |
St. Joseph (Sant
|
3.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Kelly, Jason |
11 |
James Logan
|
3.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Richardson, Daniel |
12 |
Frontier
|
2.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ashley, Hayden |
12 |
Bishop Kelley
|
6.53m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Thomsen, Ryan |
12 |
Calvin Christian
|
6.36m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Podraza, Zach |
12 |
Scripps Ranch
|
6.31m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Zandes, Nicholas |
12 |
Stockdale
|
6.21m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Thayer, Bailey |
12 |
Los Altos
|
5.97m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Delorie, Geoff |
11 |
Marina
|
5.97m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Elizee, Malik |
12 |
Centennial
|
5.93m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Cole, Cj |
11 |
St. Joseph (Sant
|
5.85m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Read, Julian |
10 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
5.79m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Jaeckels, Blake |
12 |
St. Joseph (Sant
|
5.78m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
West, Will |
11 |
Chamblee
|
5.59m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Richardson, Daniel |
12 |
Frontier
|
5.59m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Salaz, Dominic |
12 |
Salpointe Cathol
|
5.50m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Kelly, Jason |
11 |
James Logan
|
5.35m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Decathlon Score Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ashley, Hayden |
12 |
Bishop Kelley
|
6509 |
0 |
|
2 |
Podraza, Zach |
12 |
Scripps Ranch
|
6314 |
0 |
|
3 |
Zandes, Nicholas |
12 |
Stockdale
|
6275 |
0 |
|
4 |
Salaz, Dominic |
12 |
Salpointe Cathol
|
5786 |
0 |
|
5 |
Thayer, Bailey |
12 |
Los Altos
|
5768 |
0 |
|
7 |
Cole, Cj |
11 |
St. Joseph (Sant
|
5733 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kelly, Jason |
11 |
James Logan
|
5647 |
0 |
|
9 |
Richardson, Daniel |
12 |
Frontier
|
5639 |
0 |
|
10 |
Thomsen, Ryan |
12 |
Calvin Christian
|
5629 |
0 |
|
11 |
Elizee, Malik |
12 |
Centennial
|
5573 |
0 |
|
12 |
Read, Julian |
10 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
5478 |
0 |
|
13 |
West, Will |
11 |
Chamblee
|
5425 |
0 |
|
14 |
Jaeckels, Blake |
12 |
St. Joseph (Sant
|
5367 |
0 |
|
15 |
Delorie, Geoff |
11 |
Marina
|
5305 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lanovaz, Caice |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
25.30 |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Taubert, Lauren |
12 |
Natrona County
|
25.31 |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Livingston, Tia |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
25.73 |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
McNulty, Aine |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
25.77 |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Kutzer, Kate |
11 |
South Pasadena
|
25.92 |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Huggins, Dallyssa |
12 |
Bill Crothers SS
|
26.00 |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Baker, Amanda |
12 |
Del Oro
|
26.40 |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Feshbach, Natasha |
12 |
Santa Barbara
|
26.42 |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
McCloud, Devin |
11 |
Carson
|
26.43 |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Murphy-Cook, Maya |
12 |
Granite Bay
|
26.70 |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
McCarrell, Keira |
11 |
West Salem
|
27.19 |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Oguejiofor, Adaugo |
11 |
West Ranch
|
27.27 |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Seaman, Melissa |
12 |
St Francis (Moun
|
27.33 |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
O'Donnell, Teigen |
11 |
La Costa Canyon
|
27.42 |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
McFadden, Maya |
11 |
Glacier Peak
|
27.65 |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
O'Hara, Emma |
12 |
Sequoia
|
27.75 |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Jones Toutant, Elinor |
12 |
Franklin (WA)
|
28.15 |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Yost, Whitney |
12 |
Palisades Charte
|
28.43 |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Hutchinson, Maya |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
28.69 |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Banyi, Michaela |
12 |
Valencia (Valenc
|
29.07 |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
14 |
Erica Evans |
|
Unattached26 |
27.40 |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Huggins, Dallyssa |
12 |
Bill Crothers SS
|
2:16.44 |
0 |
|
2 |
Taubert, Lauren |
12 |
Natrona County
|
2:20.14 |
0 |
|
3 |
Seaman, Melissa |
12 |
St Francis (Moun
|
2:21.13 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kutzer, Kate |
11 |
South Pasadena
|
2:21.34 |
0 |
|
5 |
Livingston, Tia |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
2:22.35 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lanovaz, Caice |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
2:23.06 |
0 |
|
7 |
Feshbach, Natasha |
12 |
Santa Barbara
|
2:23.91 |
0 |
|
8 |
Baker, Amanda |
12 |
Del Oro
|
2:27.55 |
0 |
|
10 |
McNulty, Aine |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
2:28.90 |
0 |
|
11 |
O'Hara, Emma |
12 |
Sequoia
|
2:29.88 |
0 |
|
12 |
Jones Toutant, Elinor |
12 |
Franklin (WA)
|
2:35.08 |
0 |
|
13 |
Banyi, Michaela |
12 |
Valencia (Valenc
|
2:37.09 |
0 |
|
14 |
O'Donnell, Teigen |
11 |
La Costa Canyon
|
2:37.15 |
0 |
|
15 |
McCloud, Devin |
11 |
Carson
|
2:37.99 |
0 |
|
16 |
McCarrell, Keira |
11 |
West Salem
|
2:38.00 |
0 |
|
17 |
Yost, Whitney |
12 |
Palisades Charte
|
2:38.85 |
0 |
|
18 |
Murphy-Cook, Maya |
12 |
Granite Bay
|
2:41.02 |
0 |
|
19 |
McFadden, Maya |
11 |
Glacier Peak
|
2:42.12 |
0 |
|
20 |
Oguejiofor, Adaugo |
11 |
West Ranch
|
2:49.67 |
0 |
|
21 |
Hutchinson, Maya |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
2:57.59 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
9 |
Erica Evans |
|
Unattached26 |
2:27.67 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Livingston, Tia |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
14.42 |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Feshbach, Natasha |
12 |
Santa Barbara
|
14.74 |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Taubert, Lauren |
12 |
Natrona County
|
15.16 |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Lanovaz, Caice |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
15.33 |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Kutzer, Kate |
11 |
South Pasadena
|
15.34 |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Seaman, Melissa |
12 |
St Francis (Moun
|
15.72 |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Jones Toutant, Elinor |
12 |
Franklin (WA)
|
15.84 |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
McFadden, Maya |
11 |
Glacier Peak
|
15.84 |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Oguejiofor, Adaugo |
11 |
West Ranch
|
15.88 |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Huggins, Dallyssa |
12 |
Bill Crothers SS
|
15.93 |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
O'Donnell, Teigen |
11 |
La Costa Canyon
|
16.11 |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Baker, Amanda |
12 |
Del Oro
|
16.35 |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
McCarrell, Keira |
11 |
West Salem
|
16.49 |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Hutchinson, Maya |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
16.99 |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Murphy-Cook, Maya |
12 |
Granite Bay
|
17.06 |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
McNulty, Aine |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
17.39 |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
McCloud, Devin |
11 |
Carson
|
17.44 |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Banyi, Michaela |
12 |
Valencia (Valenc
|
17.77 |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Yost, Whitney |
12 |
Palisades Charte
|
18.25 |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
O'Hara, Emma |
12 |
Sequoia
|
18.54 |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
6 |
Erica Evans |
|
Unattached26 |
15.34 |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Huggins, Dallyssa |
12 |
Bill Crothers SS
|
10.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
McFadden, Maya |
11 |
Glacier Peak
|
10.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Lanovaz, Caice |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
10.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Livingston, Tia |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
9.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Banyi, Michaela |
12 |
Valencia (Valenc
|
9.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
McCarrell, Keira |
11 |
West Salem
|
9.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Feshbach, Natasha |
12 |
Santa Barbara
|
9.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Oguejiofor, Adaugo |
11 |
West Ranch
|
9.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Taubert, Lauren |
12 |
Natrona County
|
9.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
McNulty, Aine |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
9.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Baker, Amanda |
12 |
Del Oro
|
8.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Kutzer, Kate |
11 |
South Pasadena
|
8.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Murphy-Cook, Maya |
12 |
Granite Bay
|
8.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Yost, Whitney |
12 |
Palisades Charte
|
8.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Jones Toutant, Elinor |
12 |
Franklin (WA)
|
8.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Hutchinson, Maya |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
7.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Seaman, Melissa |
12 |
St Francis (Moun
|
7.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
O'Donnell, Teigen |
11 |
La Costa Canyon
|
7.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
O'Hara, Emma |
12 |
Sequoia
|
7.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
McCloud, Devin |
11 |
Carson
|
7.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
10 |
Erica Evans |
|
Unattached26 |
9.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McCarrell, Keira |
11 |
West Salem
|
38.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Kutzer, Kate |
11 |
South Pasadena
|
34.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
McFadden, Maya |
11 |
Glacier Peak
|
33.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Lanovaz, Caice |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
32.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
McNulty, Aine |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
29.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
O'Hara, Emma |
12 |
Sequoia
|
29.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Banyi, Michaela |
12 |
Valencia (Valenc
|
29.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Oguejiofor, Adaugo |
11 |
West Ranch
|
29.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
O'Donnell, Teigen |
11 |
La Costa Canyon
|
29.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Huggins, Dallyssa |
12 |
Bill Crothers SS
|
28.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Yost, Whitney |
12 |
Palisades Charte
|
27.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Baker, Amanda |
12 |
Del Oro
|
27.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Livingston, Tia |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
24.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Jones Toutant, Elinor |
12 |
Franklin (WA)
|
24.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Seaman, Melissa |
12 |
St Francis (Moun
|
24.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Taubert, Lauren |
12 |
Natrona County
|
23.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Murphy-Cook, Maya |
12 |
Granite Bay
|
23.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Hutchinson, Maya |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
23.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
McCloud, Devin |
11 |
Carson
|
22.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Feshbach, Natasha |
12 |
Santa Barbara
|
21.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
8 |
Erica Evans |
|
Unattached26 |
29.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Huggins, Dallyssa |
12 |
Bill Crothers SS
|
1.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Taubert, Lauren |
12 |
Natrona County
|
1.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Lanovaz, Caice |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
McCarrell, Keira |
11 |
West Salem
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Kutzer, Kate |
11 |
South Pasadena
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Murphy-Cook, Maya |
12 |
Granite Bay
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Hutchinson, Maya |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
McNulty, Aine |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
McFadden, Maya |
11 |
Glacier Peak
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Oguejiofor, Adaugo |
11 |
West Ranch
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Livingston, Tia |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
1.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Feshbach, Natasha |
12 |
Santa Barbara
|
1.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Baker, Amanda |
12 |
Del Oro
|
1.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Jones Toutant, Elinor |
12 |
Franklin (WA)
|
1.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
McCloud, Devin |
11 |
Carson
|
1.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Yost, Whitney |
12 |
Palisades Charte
|
1.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
O'Donnell, Teigen |
11 |
La Costa Canyon
|
1.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
O'Hara, Emma |
12 |
Sequoia
|
1.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Banyi, Michaela |
12 |
Valencia (Valenc
|
1.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Seaman, Melissa |
12 |
St Francis (Moun
|
1.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
8 |
Erica Evans |
|
Unattached26 |
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lanovaz, Caice |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
5.47m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Feshbach, Natasha |
12 |
Santa Barbara
|
5.35m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Taubert, Lauren |
12 |
Natrona County
|
5.25m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Huggins, Dallyssa |
12 |
Bill Crothers SS
|
5.23m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Kutzer, Kate |
11 |
South Pasadena
|
5.20m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
McFadden, Maya |
11 |
Glacier Peak
|
5.15m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Seaman, Melissa |
12 |
St Francis (Moun
|
5.10m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Jones Toutant, Elinor |
12 |
Franklin (WA)
|
5.01m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Oguejiofor, Adaugo |
11 |
West Ranch
|
4.99m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Hutchinson, Maya |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
4.98m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Livingston, Tia |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
4.94m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
McCarrell, Keira |
11 |
West Salem
|
4.81m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
McCloud, Devin |
11 |
Carson
|
4.80m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Murphy-Cook, Maya |
12 |
Granite Bay
|
4.49m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
O'Donnell, Teigen |
11 |
La Costa Canyon
|
4.47m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
O'Hara, Emma |
12 |
Sequoia
|
4.46m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Banyi, Michaela |
12 |
Valencia (Valenc
|
4.40m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
McNulty, Aine |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
4.40m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Baker, Amanda |
12 |
Del Oro
|
4.31m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Yost, Whitney |
12 |
Palisades Charte
|
4.27m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
8 |
Erica Evans |
|
Unattached26 |
5.08m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Heptathlon Score Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lanovaz, Caice |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
4898 |
0 |
|
2 |
Huggins, Dallyssa |
12 |
Bill Crothers SS
|
4897 |
0 |
|
3 |
Taubert, Lauren |
12 |
Natrona County
|
4729 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kutzer, Kate |
11 |
South Pasadena
|
4718 |
0 |
|
5 |
Livingston, Tia |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
4559 |
0 |
|
6 |
Feshbach, Natasha |
12 |
Santa Barbara
|
4453 |
0 |
|
7 |
Erica Evans |
|
Unattached26 |
4362 |
0 |
|
8 |
McCarrell, Keira |
11 |
West Salem
|
4289 |
0 |
|
9 |
McFadden, Maya |
11 |
Glacier Peak
|
4285 |
0 |
|
10 |
McNulty, Aine |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
4072 |
0 |
|
11 |
Oguejiofor, Adaugo |
11 |
West Ranch
|
4030 |
0 |
|
12 |
Seaman, Melissa |
12 |
St Francis (Moun
|
4017 |
0 |
|
13 |
Baker, Amanda |
12 |
Del Oro
|
4010 |
0 |
|
14 |
Jones Toutant, Elinor |
12 |
Franklin (WA)
|
3859 |
0 |
|
15 |
Murphy-Cook, Maya |
12 |
Granite Bay
|
3773 |
0 |
|
16 |
O'Donnell, Teigen |
11 |
La Costa Canyon
|
3719 |
0 |
|
17 |
McCloud, Devin |
11 |
Carson
|
3594 |
0 |
|
18 |
Hutchinson, Maya |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
3561 |
0 |
|
19 |
Banyi, Michaela |
12 |
Valencia (Valenc
|
3527 |
0 |
|
20 |
O'Hara, Emma |
12 |
Sequoia
|
3519 |
0 |
|
21 |
Yost, Whitney |
12 |
Palisades Charte
|
3338 |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
|
http://finishedresul...esults/meet/910
http://finishedresul...016/04/Arcadia/
but still nothing since Decathlon 100m yesterday morning....videos of hep hurdles are posted but no idea of times etc. doesn't look too promising, too bad kids' friends and families left in the dark.